5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Programme
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Feb März 2018 Apr »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
   1
RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 - : - 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente Osten

2
3
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
 0 : 1 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 1 : 1 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Entente Osten

SC Bettembourg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 3 : 2 
SC Bettembourg
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

11
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
 0 : 2 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour

12
13
14
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>AS Luxembourg Porto
 2 : 0 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
AS Luxembourg Porto

15
16
17
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Gréngewald
 3 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Gréngewald

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Swift Hesperange (2)
 1 : 1 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
Swift Hesperange (2)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Sporting Club Steinfort
 0 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
Sporting Club Steinfort

FC Red Star Merl-Belair (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (2)
 4 : 0 
FC Red Star Merl-Belair (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
FC Mamer 32
 2 : 1 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
FC Mamer 32

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>FC Cebra 01
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Cebra 01

18
FC Schëffleng 95<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 0 : 4 
FC Schëffleng 95
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

19
20
21
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 1 : 2 
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

22
23
24
Progrès Niederkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 2 
Progrès Niederkorn
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (2)
vs.
Syrdall Entente (2)
 2 : 0 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
Syrdall Entente (2)

Entente Izeg-Canach-Cebra<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 3 : 4 
Entente Izeg-Canach-Cebra
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

FCM Young Boys Diekirch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 3 : 0 
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
vs.
Entente Osten
 0 : 4 
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>RM Hamm Benfica (2)
 3 : 2 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
RM Hamm Benfica (2)

25
FC Jeunesse Junglinster<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 2 : 1 
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

26
27
28
29
30
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Marisca Mersch
 1 : 2 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Marisca Mersch

31
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Syrdall
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Syrdall