6
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Programme
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Mär April 2018 Mai »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2
3
4
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>CS Sanem
 2 : 0 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
CS Sanem

5
6
7
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
vs.
Entente Osten
 3 : 0 
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
vs.
Entente Osten

8
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 4 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
US Rumelange

FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Berdenia Berbourg
 4 : 1 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Berdenia Berbourg

9
10
11
12
13
14
FC Wiltz 71
vs.
Entente Osten
 0 : 2 
FC Wiltz 71
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Junglinster
 0 : 3 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Entente Mondorf/Schengen
 1 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Mondorf/Schengen

Entente Osten (2)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
 2 : 4 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf

15
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 1 : 0 
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

U.N. Käerjéng 97<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 5 : 2 
U.N. Käerjéng 97
vs.
Entente Osten

16
17
18
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (2)
 5 : 1 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

FC The Belval Belvaux<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 3 : 3 
FC The Belval Belvaux
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

19
20
21
Union Remich/Bous<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (2)
 - : - 
Union Remich/Bous
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Progrès Niederkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 5 : 1 
Progrès Niederkorn
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>FCM Young Boys Diekirch
 - : - 
Entente Osten
vs.
FCM Young Boys Diekirch

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>FC Sporting Mertzig
 9 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Sporting Mertzig

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)
 - : - 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)

Entente Differdange-Luna<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 - : - 
Entente Differdange-Luna
vs.
Entente Osten

22
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Union Titus Pétange
 - : - 
Entente Osten
vs.
Union Titus Pétange

FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Sporting Bertrange
 4 : 1 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Sporting Bertrange

23
24
25
AS Colmarberg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 16:00h 
AS Colmarberg
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

26
27
28
Entente Norden/Wincrange <br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 11:00h 
Entente Norden/Wincrange
vs.
Entente Osten

US Rumelange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 11:00h 
US Rumelange
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)
 11:00h 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (Minimes)

Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
Entente Lintgen-Bissen
 16:00h 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
Entente Lintgen-Bissen

Entente Syrdall
vs.
Entente Osten
 16:00h 
Entente Syrdall
vs.
Entente Osten

29
FC Red Boys Aspelt<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 16:00h 
FC Red Boys Aspelt
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 16:00h 
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
vs.
Entente Osten

30