5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Results

Coupe du PrinceCoupe du Prince

Saison: 2017/2018
Saison:
EntEntEntEntEntEntWil
Avenir Beggen--------------------------------5 - 4-----
CS Fola Esch--------------------------------------
Entente Aischdall-Koerich-Biekerech-------------------------5 - 4------------
Entente Bissen-Brouch-Colmar-Nommern-0 - 4------------------------------------
Entente CSG/Berbourg/Biwer--------------------------------------
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn--------------------------------------
Entente Grengewald -----3 - 0--------------------------------
Entente Käerjéng-Schouweiler-Clemency - ---------------------------------5 - 12 - 1--
Entente Medernach-Bastendorf-Larochette--------2 - 1--------------------1 - 4--------
Entente Mondorf-Remich/Bous-Schengen--------------------------------------
Entente Norden-Wincrange--------------------------------------
Entente Osten- - --------------------3 - 2---------------
Entente Strassen/Mamer----------------4 - 1---------------------
Entente Syrdall------ - -------------------------------
Entente Vianden/Gilsdorf--------------------------------------
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall---------------2 - 7----------------------
F91 Diddeléng----------------------- - --------------
FC 72 Erpeldange--------------------------------------
FC Cebra 01----------------------------1 - 2---------
FC Ehlerange------------------------------1 - 6-------
FC Etzella Ettelbreck--------------3 - 0-----------------------
FC Marisca Mersch--------------------------------------
FC Mondercange----------3 - 0--6 - 7------------------------
FC Red Star Merl-Belair--------------------------------------
FC Rodange 91--------------------------------------
FC Schëffleng 95---------------------------- - ---------
FC Sporting Mertzig--------------------------------------
FC The Belval Belvaux------------------------------------- -
FC Wiltz 71-------------------------1 - 4------------
FCM Young Boys Diekirch--------------------3 - 2-----------------
Jeunesse Esch-- - -----------------------------------
Progrès Niederkorn------------------------2 - 4-------------
RFCU Lëtzebuerg----3 - 0------- - -------------------------
RM Hamm Benfica--------------------------------------
SC Bettembourg---------------------------1 - 5----------
Sporting Club Steinfort--------------------------------------
Swift Hesperange--------------------------------------
US Rumelange-----8 - 9--------------------------------
Union Titus Pétange---------------------6 - 1----------------