3
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Results

Coupe des ScolairesCoupe des Scolaires

Saison: 2017/2018
Saison:
EntEntEntEntEntEntEntEntEntMamSchWil
AS Hosingen------------------------------------------------------------
Avenir Beggen----------------------------------2 - 4-------------------------
CS Fola Esch---------- - ------------------------------------------3 - 1------
CS Oberkorn------------------------------------------------------------
CS Sanem------------------------------------------------------------
Daring-Club Echternach--------6 - 8---------------------------------------------------
Ent. Aischdall------------------8 - 0-----------------------------------------
Entente Aischdall------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Boevange-Brouch-Mersch-------------------------------------------0 - 13----------------
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg ------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Colma-Nommern-Larochette-Schieren------------------------------0 - 11-----------------------------
Entente Differdange-Luna--------------3 - 0---------------------------------------------
Entente Gréngewald-------------------------------------------- - ---------------
Entente Heiderscheid-Grevels-Feulen------------------------------------------1 - 6-----------------
Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul-------------------------------------------------1 - 6----------
Entente Medernach-Christnach------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Mondorf/Schengen------- - -----------------8 - 0----------------------------------
Entente Norden/Wincrange --------------------9 - 0---------------------------------------
Entente Osten----3 - 0----------------------------------------- - -------------
Entente Schouweiler/Clemency ------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Steinsel-Lorentzweiler------------2 - 6-----------------------------------------------
Entente Syrdall------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Vianden/Gilsdorf--------------------------------------------1 - 6---------------
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall--------- - ------------------8 - 0-------------------------------
F91 Diddeléng------------------------------------5 - 1-----------------------
FC 47 Bastendorf-----------------------------------------------------------0 - 10
FC 72 Erpeldange------------------------------------------------------------
FC Atert Bissen-----------------------------------------1 - 6------------------
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg------------------------------------------------------------
FC Cebra 01------------------------------------------------------------
FC Ehlerange------------------------------------------------------------
FC Etzella Ettelbreck------------------------------------------------------------
FC Kehlen---------------------------------------------------------1 - 11--
FC Mamer 32----------------------------------------3 - 1--------- - ---------
FC Minerva Lintgen---------------------------- - --------------------------6 - 5----
FC Mondercange------------------------ - -----------------------------------
FC Racing Troisvierges------------------------------------------------------------
FC Red Star Merl-Belair------------------------------------------------------------
FC Rodange 91------------------------------------------------------------
FC Résidence Walferdange-------------------------------------- - ---------------------
FC Schëffleng 95--------------------------------------1 - 3---------------------
FC Sporting Bertrange------------------------------------------------------------
FC Sporting Mertzig------------------------------------------ - -----------------
FC The Belval Belvaux------------------------------------------------------------
FC Una Strassen--------------------------------------------------- - --------
FC Wiltz 71------------------------------------------------------------
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour------------------------------------------------------------
FCM Young Boys Diekirch------------------------------3 - 2-----------------------------
Jeunesse Esch----------------------------------------------11 - 2-------------
Progrès Niederkorn----------------- - ------------------------------------------
RFCU Lëtzebuerg------------------------------------------------ - -----------
RM Hamm Benfica11 - 0-----------------------------------------------------------
SC Bettembourg--------------------------------------------------------4 - 3---
Sporting Club Steinfort---------------------------------------0 - 5--------------------
Swift Hesperange------------------------------------------------------------
U.N. Käerjéng 97--- - --------------------------------------------------------
US Esch/Alzette------------------------------------------------------------
US Rumelange------------------------------------------------------------
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange------------------------------------------------------------
Union Remich/Bous------------------------------------3 - 0--------------------- - -
Union Titus Pétange------------------------------- - ----------------------------