5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Standings

Coupe FLFCoupe FLF

Saison: 2017/2018
Saison:


Tabelle
# Mannschaft
1 US Moutfort-Medingen US Moutfort-Medingen
2 FC Cebra 01 FC Cebra 01
3 FC Jeunesse Useldange FC Jeunesse Useldange
4 FC Red Boys Aspelt FC Red Boys Aspelt
5 FC Jeunesse Junglinster FC Jeunesse Junglinster
6 FC Schengen FC Schengen
7 US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
8 US Rambrouch US Rambrouch
9 FC Sporting Mertzig FC Sporting Mertzig
10 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
11 Sporting Club Steinfort Sporting Club Steinfort
12 FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
13 FC Biekerech FC Biekerech
14 FC Red Star Merl-Belair FC Red Star Merl-Belair
15 FC Brouch FC Brouch
16 AS Hosingen AS Hosingen
17 FC Vinesca Ehnen FC Vinesca Ehnen
18 FC Grevels FC Grevels
19 CS Sanem CS Sanem
20 FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
21 AS Colmarberg AS Colmarberg
22 FC Résidence Walferdange FC Résidence Walferdange
23 AS Wincrange AS Wincrange
24 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
25 FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
26 FCM Young Boys Diekirch FCM Young Boys Diekirch
27 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
28 FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
29 FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
30 FC 47 Bastendorf FC 47 Bastendorf
31 FC The Belval Belvaux FC The Belval Belvaux
32 US Reisdorf US Reisdorf
33 FC Jeunesse Schieren FC Jeunesse Schieren
34 Sporting Club Ell Sporting Club Ell
35 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
36 FC Noertzange HF FC Noertzange HF
37 FC Koerich
38 FC Ehlerange FC Ehlerange
39 FC Berdenia Berbourg FC Berdenia Berbourg
40 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
41 FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
42 FC Kopstal 33 FC Kopstal 33
43 Etoile Sportive Clemency Etoile Sportive Clemency
44 FC Minerva Lintgen FC Minerva Lintgen
45 US Boevange/Attert US Boevange/Attert
46 FC Orania Vianden FC Orania Vianden
47 FC Koeppchen Wormeldange FC Koeppchen Wormeldange Senior
48 FC Tricolore Gasperich FC Tricolore Gasperich
49 CS Bourscheid CS Bourscheid
50 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
51 Daring-Club Echternach Daring-Club Echternach
52 CS Oberkorn CS Oberkorn
53 FC Alisontia Steinsel FC Alisontia Steinsel
54 FC Lorentzweiler FC Lorentzweiler
55 FC Les Aiglons Dalheim FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
56 FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
57 US Feulen US Feulen
58 US Folschette US Folschette
59 Union Remich Bous Union Remich Bous
60 FC Jeunesse Biwer FC Jeunesse Biwer
61 AS Luxembourg Porto AS Luxembourg Porto
62 FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
63 FC Syra Mensdorf FC Syra Mensdorf
64 FC Luna Oberkorn FC Luna Oberkorn
65 FC Pratzerthal-Redange FC Pratzerthal-Redange
66 FC Munsbach FC Munsbach
67 FC Blô-Weiss Medernach FC Blô-Weiss Medernach
68 FC Sporting Bertrange FC Sporting Bertrange
69 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
70 FC Claravallis Clervaux FC Claravallis Clervaux
71 FC Racing Troisvierges FC Racing Troisvierges
72 FC Kehlen FC Kehlen
73 FC Schëffleng 95 FC Schëffleng 95
74 FC Atert Bissen FC Atert Bissen
75 Alliance Aischdall Alliance Aischdall
Letzte Akutalisierung: 29.11.2017, 21:24